RESULTS

NATH VALLEY SCHOOL
Analysis of Class X results Academic Year 18-19
HIGH SCORERS OF STD X
 
Sr.NO. NAME PERCENTAGE
1 SHRIYA PATARE 99
2 ATHARVA RATHI 98.8
3 RAJAT AGRAWAL 98.6
4 ARYAN P SONWATIKAR 98.6
5 NAMAN AGRAWAL 98
6 MAHI RAJENDRA DHATE 97.8
7 SMRUTI KULKARNI 97.8
8 ISHANI SAMIDH PATEL 97.8
9 SIDDHANT DESHRAJ DEBRA 97.6
10 ADITI AJAY VARE 97.6
11 SHREEYA SHRIGOPAL BHATTAD 97.4
12 AKSHAT RAKESH JAIN 97.2
13 VAISHNAVI UDAY PATIL 97.2
14 AKSHARA SACHIN BHAGWAT 96.8
15 MANSI DEEPAK JHUNJHUNWALA 96.8
16 VANSH BAGADIYA 96.6
17 JASKIRAT KAUR CHHABDA 96.6
18 VARDHAN KALANTRI 96.6
19 RASHI ZAMBAD 96.6
20 MANAV KANDOI 96.4
21 RIYA RAHUL DODAL 96.2
22 TANMAY S MANDHANA 96.2
23 ADITYA VASANT PARDESHI 96.2
24 SAI R JADHAV 96
25 MAYURI PHUTE 95.8
26 MANAS KUKREJA 95.6
27 SARVESH KEDAR SANE 95.6
28 NEHA AGRAWAL 95.4
29 ATHARV KATKADE 95.4
30 ISHAAN SINGH CHHABDA 95.2
31 SAKSHI DUNAKHE 95.2
32 RITIKA T SHARMA 95.2
33 AZIZ ALI SAYEED BANDUKWALA 95
34 SIDDHARTH THOLE 94.8
35 GAURI VIJAY MHASLEKAR 94.6
36 VEDANSH NITIN BAGADIA 94.4
37 EESHAN SAIDATT SAMANGAONKAR 94.4
38 SHARVAYA RANJIT BHAMRE 94
39 SYED UMAR HASHMI 94
40 DAMANVEER SINGH DEEP SINGH SODHI 94
41 MUKUND BHAGAT 93.8
42 VRUNDA AGHAO 93.2
43 AHANA KAGINALKAR 93.2
44 BAHAR KULKARNI 93.2
45 KHUSHI NITESH BAGDIYA 92.8
46 AALOUKI ANIL BOBDE 92.8
47 AYUSH ASHISH MISHRA 92.8
48 VIREN I THORAT 92.8
49 YASHOWARDHANSING RAUL 92.2
50 VEDIKA UDAY PATIL 92
51 SHREERAJ ASHISH NARWADE 91.8
52 ROUNAK RATHI 91.8
53 SIFFAT KAUR CHHABDA 91.6
54 AAKASH JAIN 91.6
55 JAY KULKARNI 91.6
56 AVANI ASHTAPUTRE 91.4
57 BHAKTI PATEL 91.4
58 AADESH MANOJ JAIN 91
59 SHAKYASINHA HATTIAMBIRE 90.8
60 YUVRAJ MULEY 90.8
61 KARTHEEK PAWAR 90.8
62 ANISHA SURANA 90.8
63 SARTHAK PAWAR 90.4
64 SOMYA BAJAJ 90.2
65 ESHMEET KAUR KOHLI 90.2
 
SUBJECT WISE HIGHEST SCORERS
SUBJECT MARKS STUDENTS
ENGLISH 100 SHRIYA PATARE
HINDI 100 SIDDHANT DEBRA, ADITYA PARDESHI, SHRIYA PATARE, ARYAN SONWATIKER, ANUJA VARE
MATHEMATICS 100 RAJAT AGRAWAL, MANSI JHUNJHUNWALA, ISHANI PATEL
SCIENCE 100 AKSHARA BHAGWAT, MANSI JHUNJHUNWALA, MANAV KANDOI, TANAMAY MANDHANA, ARYAN SONWATIKER, ADITI VARE
SOCIAL SCIENCE 100 RAJAT AGRAWAL, VANSH BAGADIYA, SMRUTI KULKARNI, SHRIYA PATARE, ATHARVA RATHI
ELEMENT OF BOOK KEEPING & ACCOUNTANCY 95 SAIESH MHASKE
PAINTING 75 SIDDHANT AGRAWAL, AYUSH THORAT